Binders & Binding Supplies Out of Stock

Blue Sky® Bespoke Letterpress 3-Ring Binder, 1.25" Capacity, 11 x 8.5, Camellia Orchid

by Blue Sky® | Item #: BLS155604 | SKU: 155604 | UPC: 699931556047 | Made in: VN
List Price
$7.75 /each
Camillia Orchid design on a pink hardcover binder.

Product Overview

Elevate your workspace with Bespoke Letterpress for Blue Sky. This pretty pink 1.25" binder adds a fresh, vibrant touch to your desk with its cheerful colors and sleek finish. Letter-sized with a laminated hardcover, it's perfect for keeping papers neatly organized while brightening up your workspace.

Item #BLS155604
SKU155604
UPC699931556047
BrandBlue Sky®
CategoryBinders & Binding Supplies
Sub CategoryBinders
List Price$7.75
Country of OriginVN
Dimensions11.81" L x 10.24" W x 1.57" H
Weight0.7300 lbs
Binder TypeRing
Global Product TypeRing Binders
Binder StyleNon-View
Binder Size Capacity1.25"
Binder Color(s)Camellia Orchid
Color FamilyPink
Binder Sheet Size11 x 8.5
Number of Rings3
Ring StyleO-Ring
Material(s)Laminated Hardcover
Material(s)Metal
Product Biodegradability IndicatorN
Product Compostability IndicatorN
Pre-Consumer Recycled Content Percent0%
Post-Consumer Recycled Content Percent0%
Total Recycled Content Percent0%

Carton Info

Count24 EA / Carton
Weight20 lbs / Carton
UPC699931556047
Product TypeBINDER,3-RING,1.25,ORCH

Product Highlights

  • Camillia Orchid design on a pink hardcover binder.
  • Laminated.
  • Gold metal three-ring design.
  • Keeps letter-sized papers organized.

Standard shipping available across US.

Item Weight: 0.7300 lbs

Dimensions: 11.81" L x 10.24" W x 1.57" H